Countdown to SNAC 2019

0Days0Hours0Minutes

Who’ll be there ?

Swiss National Aerobatic Championships 2019 in Bressaucourt

Last registration : July 30, 2019

Sportsman
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Yann Berger Extra 200 HB-MSW
2 Pierre-Luc Boucheron Cap 10 C HB-SAW
3 Nicolas Cojro Extra 200 HB-MSW
4 Antoine Dematraz Bücker 131 HB-UVB
5 Céline Duruz Votec 322 HB-YLC
6 Luca Methfessel Extra 200 HB-MTB
7 Wolfgang Schatz (H/C) Decathlon N563WS
8 Christophe Theubet Extra 200 HB-MTD
Intermediate
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Vincent Bader Extra 200 HB-MSW
2 Bernhard Egloff Sbach 342 HB-MTI
3 Hans-Peter Etter Decathlon HB-KHN
4 Uwe Mueller (H/C) Extra 200 HB-MTB
5 Daniel Ritter Extra 230 N9750N
6 Juerg Sutter Votec 252T HB-YMU
Advanced
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Stefano Albinati Extra 330 LX HB-MLV
2 Manuel Blatter Extra 330 SC HB-MTT
3 Georges Caron Extra 200 HB-MTD
4 Serge Massot Extra 330 SC F-HDBV
5 Roland Müller Extra 230 N9750N
Excellence
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Jérôme Cusin Extra 330 SC HB-MTT
2 Markus Egger Extra 330 SC HB-MTT
3 Guillaume Jacquet Sbach 342 HB-MTI
Unlimited
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Emiliano Del Buono Extra 330 SC HB-MTE
2 Pierre Marmy Sukhoi 26 HB-MSO
3 Matthew Morris (H/C) Cap 232 G-IITC
4 Hanspeter Rohner Extra 330 SC HB-MTR
5 Markus Rüesch Votec 351 HB-YMV
Swiss National Freestyle Championship 2019
First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Dominic Andres Sukhoi 26 MX EC-LUP
2 Jérôme Cusin Extra 330 SC HB-MTT
3 Emiliano Del Buono Extra 330 SC HB-MTE
4 Guillaume Jacquet Sbach 342 HB-MTI
5 Pierre Marmy Sukhoi 26 HB-MSO
6 Matthew Morris (H/C) Cap 232 G-IITC
7 Hanspeter Rohner Extra 330 SC HB-MTR
8 Markus Rüesch Votec 351 HB-YMV

Swiss National Freestyle Championship 2019 in Bressaucourt

Last registration : June 25, 2019

First Name Last Name Plane Registration
1 Dominic Andres Sukhoi 26 MX EC-LUP
2 Jérôme Cusin Extra 330 SC HB-MTT
3 Emiliano Del Buono Extra 330 SC HB-MTE
4 Guillaume Jacquet Sbach 342 HB-MTI
5 Pierre Marmy Sukhoi 26 HB-MSO
6 Matthew Morris (H/C) Cap 232 G-IITC
7 Hanspeter Rohner Extra 330 SC HB-MTR
8 Markus Rüesch Votec 351 HB-YMV